Noah paquette

Noah…..what da hell are ya doing???

Name:
PAQUETTE, NOAH
Pre-Trial Diversion
PID # / DOC #:
363094 /
Supervision Begin Date:
12/22/2014
Supervision End Date:
12/11/2017
Location:
Russellville Office – Logan County
Age:
30
Race:
White
Gender:
M
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Height:
5′ 06″
Weight:
160
Risk Assessment Rating:
Assessment Pending

Aliases

Alias Name
NOAH PAQUETTE

Conviction Information

Offense 1
Time service requirement:
POSS CONT SUB-1ST DEGREE-1ST OFFENSE-METHAMPHETAMINE
Unknown
Indictment #: 14CR00046
<>Crime Date: 2/28/2014
Conviction Date:
Conviction County: Logan
Indictment Count: 001
KRS Code: 218A.1415(1C)1 R11
Felony Class: D
Sentence Length: 0 years 0 months 0 days
Historic Percentage of Time Served for Similar Offenders: no matching historical data

Parole Information (Parole Hearings are conducted 60 days prior to Parole Date)

Parole Board Website
No parole information found for this offender

PERSONAL DETAILS

Date of birth: 1986
Class: COUNTY INMATE

RECENT ARRESTS

Booking date: Oct 24, 2015
Booking location: Warren County, KY

RECENT CHARGES

Tca description: MENACING
Bond amount: $1,000

PERSONAL DETAILS

Date of birth: 1986
Class: COUNTY INMATE

RECENT ARRESTS

Booking date: Jul 8, 2016
Jail name: Warren County Regional Jail
Location: 920 Kentucky St., Bowling Green, KY 42101

Booking date: Oct 24, 2015
Release date: Oct 26, 2015
Jail name: Warren County Regional Jail
Location: 920 Kentucky St., Bowling Green, KY 42101

RECENT CHARGES

Description: OPER MTR VEH U/INFLU ALC/DRUGS/ETC. .08
Bond amount: $1,000
Court date: Jul 28, 2016

Description: DISREGARDING TRAFFIC CONTROL DEVICE, TRA
Bond amount: $0

Description: MENACING
Bond amount: $0